2020-21 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFYING PLAYOFF ROUND 1ST LEG PREDICTIONS

Watch – 2020-21 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFYING PLAYOFF ROUND 1ST LEG PREDICTIONS

in Champions League

Sporati on UEFA Champions League 2020’s video summary and description

The 2020-21 Champions League Qualifying campaign resumes this week as clubs try to edge closer to the lucrative group stages. The matches that we will …

Video information

This UEFA Champions League 2020’s video is titled 2020-21 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE QUALIFYING PLAYOFF ROUND 1ST LEG PREDICTIONS and credited to Blackburn Roverseas. Viewing time is 00:14:15, enjoy our fellow UEFA Champions League 2020 fans!

21 Comments

  1. Prague-2 midtjylland-1
    Tel Aviv-0 Salzburg-1
    Krasnodar-1 paok-2
    Olympiacos-3 AC-1
    Molde-1 ferencvarosi-2
    Kyiv-1 gent-1

  2. Slavia Prague 2-1 Midjtylland
    Tel Aviv 0-2 Salzburg
    Krasnodar 1-1 PAOK
    Olympiacos 3-0 Omonia
    Molde 1-1 Ferencvarosi
    Gent 2-1 Dynamo Kyiv

  3. Slavia 2:1 Midtjyland
    Maccabi 0:2 Salcburg
    Krasondar 0:1 Paok
    Olympiacos 2:0 omonia
    Molde 2:1 ferencvavarosi
    Dynamo kyiv 3:2 Gent

  4. Slavia Praga 2-1 Midtjylland
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-3 RB Salzburg
    Krasnodar 3-2 PAOK
    Olympiacos 2-0 Omonia
    Molde 1-1 Ferencváros
    Gent 2-2 Dinamo Kyiv

  5. my predictions:

    1st Leg:

    Champions Path:

    Slavia Prague 1-0 Midjtylland
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg
    Olympiacos 2-2 Omonia
    Molde 1-0 Ferencváros

    League Path:

    Krasnodar 2-1 PAOK
    Gent 1-0 Dynamo Kyiv

    2nd Leg:

    Champions Path:

    Midjtylland 2-2 Slavia Prague (2-2 Slavia Prague wins on away goals)
    Red Bull Salzurg 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv (3-0)
    Omonia 1-1 Olympiacos (3-3 Omonia wins on away goals)
    Ferencváros 3-3 Molde (3-4)

    League Path:

    PAOK 1-0 Krasnodar (2-2 PAOK wins on away goals)
    Dynamo Kyiv 0-0 Gent (0-1)

  6. Slavia Prague 1 midtjylland 1
    Tel Aviv 0 Salzburg 2
    Krasnodar 1 paok 1
    Olympiacos 1 omonia 0
    Molde 2 ferencvarosi 1
    Gent 3 Kiev 1

  7. Slavia Prague 2-1 Midtjylland
    Tel Aviv 1-2 Salzburg
    Krasnodar 2-0 PAOK
    Olympiakos 3-0 AC Omonia
    Molde 2-1 Ferencvarosi
    Gent 2-1 Dynamo Kyiv

  8. Slavia Prag 2-4 Midtjylland
    Maccabi 1-5 Salzburg
    Krastnodar 2-0 PAOK
    Olympiacos 1-1 Omonia
    Molde 4-3 Fenercvašoš
    Dynamo Kyiv 4-2 Gent

  9. Salvia prague 1-2 midtyilland
    Maccabi tel aviv -0-2 salzburg
    Krasnodar 2-1 paok
    Olympiacos 2-0 ac omonia
    Molde fk 1-2 FERENCÁROSI TC
    Dynamo kyiv 2-1 k.a.a Gent

  10. Slavia Prague 1-1 Midjtylland
    Tel Aviv 1-2 Salzburg
    Krasnodar 2-2 PAOK
    Olympiacos 3-1 Omonia
    Molde 1-3 Ferencvarosi
    Gent 1-1 Dynamo Kyiv

  11. Slavia Prague 2-2 Midtjylland
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-2 Salzburg
    Krasnodar 1-1 PAOK
    Olympiacos 1-0 Omonia
    Molde 1-2 Ferencvarosi
    Gent 1-1 Dynamo Kyiv

  12. My predictions:

    Slavia prague 1-2 midjtylland
    Maccabi tel aviv 2-1 Salzburg
    Krasnodar 2-2 Paok
    Olympiacos 2-0 Omonia
    Molde 3-2 Ferencvarosi
    Dynamo kyiv 2-1 Gent

  13. ok lets start… first you predicted besiktas to win PAOK no they didnt yhen you predicted benfica to win PAOK they didnt and after all of this you think krasnodar will win PAOK??? Just say that you hate them!!!

  14. Slavia Prague 2-0 Midtylland

    Maccabi tel aviv 1-2 Red Bull Salzburg

    Krasnodar 1-3 Paok

    Olympiacos 3-0 Omonia

    Molde 1-0 Ferencvaros

    KAA Gent 0-2 Dinamo Kyiv

  15. Slavia Prague 2-0 Midttjylland
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Salzburburg
    Krasnodar 0-1 PAOK
    Olimpyacos 3-1 AC Omonia
    Molde FK 1-0 Ferencvarosi
    K.A.A Gent 2-1 Dynamo Kyiv

  16. Slavia Prague 2-0 Midttjylland
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Salzburburg
    Krasnodar 0-1 PAOK
    Olimpyacos 3-1 AC Omonia
    Molde FK 1-0 Ferencvarosi
    K.A.A Gent 2-1 Dynamo Kyiv

  17. Slavia Prague 1-1 Midtjylland
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Salzburg
    Krasnodar 0-1 PAOK
    Olympiacos 3-0 Omonia
    Molde 0-0 Ferencvarosi
    Gent 2-2 Dynamo Kyiv

  18. Slavia 0-1 Midtjylland
    Krasnodar 2-1 PAOK
    Maccabi 0-2 Salzburg
    Olympiacos 2-0 Omonoia
    Molde 1-1 Ferencvarosi TC
    Dynamo Kyiv 3-2 Gent

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

Latest from Champions League

Go to Top