2020-21 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 3RD QUALIFYING ROUND PREDICTIONS

Watch – 2020-21 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 3RD QUALIFYING ROUND PREDICTIONS

in Champions League

Sporati on UEFA Champions League 2020’s video summary and description

Help Reach My Channel Goal ||||||||||||||| 50% …………… 25K/50K Say Hello to the newest subscriber: Spiros K. Always looking for Patreons ||||||||||||||| 60% |||.

Video information

This UEFA Champions League 2020’s video is titled 2020-21 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 3RD QUALIFYING ROUND PREDICTIONS and credited to Blackburn Roverseas. Viewing time is 00:14:04, enjoy our fellow UEFA Champions League 2020 fans!

35 Comments

  1. Ferencvarosi 1 – Zagreb 3
    Midtjylland 0 – Young Boys 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 – Dynamo Brest 2
    Qarabag 1 – Molde 2
    Omonia 1 – Red Star Belgrade 3
    Kyiv 1 – AZ Alkmaar 2
    PAOK 1 – Benfica 3
    gent 2 – Rapid Wein 0

  2. Ferencvaros-Zagreb 1:2
    Midtjylland-Young Boys Bern 0:1
    Tel Aviv-Brest 3:1
    Qarabag-Molde 2:1
    Omonia Nicosia-Red Star Belgrade 1:2
    Kyiv-Alkmaar 2:3
    PAOK-Benfica 3:2
    Gent-Rapid Wien 1:2

  3. Ferencvarosi 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtjylland 0-2 Young Boys
    Tel aviv 2-1 Dynamo Brest
    Qarabag 2-1 Molde
    Omonia 1-3 Red Star
    Dynamo Kyiv 1-2 Az Alkmaar
    Paok 0-2 Benfica
    Kaa Gent 2-0 Repid Wein

  4. Ferencvaros 2-1 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtjylland 2-0 Young Boys
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Dinamo Brest
    Qarabag 2-3 Moldw
    Omonia 0-4 Red Star
    Dynamo Kyiv 3-1 AZ
    PAOK 0-1 Benfica
    Gent 1-2 Rapid Wien

  5. Ferencvaros 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtjylland 2-1 Youn Boys
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Dynamo Brest
    Qarabag 1-2 Molde
    Omonia 0-2 Red Star Belgrade
    Dynamo Kyiv 2-1 AZ Alkmaar
    PAOK 1-3 Benfica
    Gent 2-0 Rapid Vienna

  6. Ferencvarosi 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtjylland 0-2 Young Boys
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-1 Dynamo Brest
    Qarabag FK 2-0 Molde FK
    AC Omonia 0-1 Red Star Belgrade
    Dynamo Kyiv 2-1 AZ Alkmaar
    PAOK 3-2 Benfica
    Gent 1-2 Rapid Wien

  7. Ferencvarosi 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midjtylland 1-2 Young Boys
    Tel Aviv 3-1 Dynamo Brest
    Qarabag 1-0 Molde
    Omonia 0-2 Red Star Belgrade
    Dynamo Kyiv 1-2 Alkmaar
    Paok 1-2 Benfica
    Gent 2-0 Rapid Wein

  8. Fencvarosi 0 v Dinamo Zagreb 3
    Midtjylland 1 v Young Boys Bern 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 v Dynamo Brest 1
    Qarabag FK 1 v Modle FK 0
    AC Omonia 0 v Red Star Belgrade 4
    Dinamo Kyiv 2 v AZ Alkmaar 3
    PAOK 0 v Benfica 4
    KAA Gent 3 v Rapid Wein 0

  9. Ferencváros vs Dinamo Zagreb
    1-3
    Qaraba? vs Molde
    0-1
    AC Omonia vs Red Star Belgrade
    1-3
    Midtjylland vs BSC Young Boys
    2-1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Dynamo Brest
    3-1
    PAOK vs Benfica 1-3

    Dynamo Kyiv vs AZ
    Alkmar 1-2
    KAA Gent vs Rapid Wien 2-0

  10. Ferecvarosi 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtjyland 0:2 Young Boys
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 Dynamo Brest
    Qarabag 1:2 Molde FK
    Ominia 1:2 Roter Stern Belgrad
    Dynamo Kiew 0:2 AZ Alkmaar
    Paok 1:2 Benfica
    Gent 2:3 Rabid Wien

  11. Ferencvaros 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtjylland 0-1 Young Boys
    Maccabi 1-2 Dynamo Brest
    Qarabag 4-2 Molde
    Omonia 1-3 Red Star
    Dynamo Kyiv 0-1 AZ
    Gent 3-1 Rapid Wien

  12. Champions Path

    Ferencváros 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb
    Qaraba? 1-3 Molde
    Omonia 0-3 Red Star Belgrade
    Midtjylland 1-2 Young Boys
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 Dynamo Brest

    League Path

    PAOK 0-3 Benfica
    Dynamo Kyiv 2-3 AZ Alkmaar
    KAA Gent 1-0 Rapid Wien

  13. Ferencvaros 1-2 Dinamo zagreb
    Midtjylland 0-2 Young boys
    Maccabi tel aviv 2-0 Dynamo brest
    Qarabag 3-2 Molde
    Omonia 0-7 Red star
    Dynamo kyiv 1-2 AZ
    Paok 0-1 Benfica
    Gent 3-1 Rapid wien

  14. Ferencváros 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtjylland 2-0 Young Boys
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-3 Dynamo Brest
    Qarabag 0-1 Molde
    Omonia 2-1 Red Star
    Dynamo Kyiv 2-2 AZ Alkmaar (win AZ penaltis)
    PAOK 0-1 Benfica
    Gent 3-1 Rapid Wein

  15. Ferencvaros 0 dinamo Zagreb 2
    Midtjylland 3 young boys 2
    Maccabi tel Aviv 3 dynamo brest 1
    Qarabag 0 molde 1
    Ac omonia 1 red star 2
    Dynamo Kiev 1 az 2
    Paok 1 benfica 3
    Gent 0 rapid wein 1

  16. Ferencvaros 1-3 Dinamo zagreb
    Midtjylland 1-2 young boys
    Maccabi tel aviv 2-1 Dynamo brest
    Qarabag FK 2-3 Molde FK
    AC Omonoia 2-0 Red Star Belgrade
    Dynamo kyiv 3-2 AZ Alkmaar
    PAOK 0-1 Benfica
    K.A.A Gent 3-1 Rabit Wein

  17. Ferencvarosi 2-1 dinamo Zagreb
    Midjylland 0-2 young boys
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 dynamo Brest
    Qarabag 1-2 molde
    Ac omonia 0-2 red star balgrade
    Dynamo Kyiv 2-1 az Alkmaar
    Paok 1-3 Benfica
    K a a a gent 1-2 rapid wein

  18. Ferencvarosi-1 dinamo Zagreb-2
    Midtjylland- 1 young boys-3
    Tel Aviv-2 dynamo Brest-1
    Qarabag-0 molde-1
    Omonia-1 red Star Belgrade-3
    Dynamo Kyiv-1 az-2
    Paok-2 benfica-1
    Gent-2 rapid wein-1

  19. Ferencvaros 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midjtylland 2-1 Young Boys
    Maccabi 1-0 Dynamo Brest
    Qarabag 1-1* Molde
    Omonia 0-2 Red Star
    Dynamo Kyiv 0-1 Alkmaar
    PAOK 2-3 Benfica
    Gent 1-0 Rapid

  20. Ferencvàros 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtjylland 0-1 Young Boys
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 Dinamo Brest
    Qaraba? 1-0 Molde
    Omonia 1-3 Crvena Zvezda
    Dynamo Kyiv 3-1 AZ Alkmaar
    PAOK 0-2 Benfica
    Gent 0-1 Rapid Wien

  21. Ferencvaros vs Dinamo Zagreb 1:3
    Midtjylland vs Young Boys 2:1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Dynamo Brest 2:1
    Qarabag vs Molde FK 2:0
    Omonia vs Red star Belgrade 0:2
    Dynamo Kyiv vs Alkmaar 1:2
    Paok vs Benfica 0:2
    Gent vs Rapid Wein 3:1

  22. Ferencvarosi-Dinamo 1:3
    Midtyilland-Y,Boys 1:2
    Maccabi-Dinamo 2:1
    Qarabag-Molde 1:0
    Omonia-Red Star 2:1
    Dinamo Kiev-AZ 1:3
    Paok-Benfica 1:3
    Gent-Rapid 2:0

  23. Ferencvarosi 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtjylland 0-1 Young Boys
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Dynamo Brest
    Quarabag 1-2 Molde
    Omonia 0-2 Crvena Zvezda
    Dynamo Kyiv 1-0 Az Alkamaar
    Paok 0-2 Benfica
    Kaa Gent 1-2 Rapid Wein

  24. Ferencvaros 1 – 3 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtylland 2 – 1 Young Boys
    Macabbi Tel Aviv 1 – 2 Dinamo Brest
    Qarabag 0 – 2 Molde FK
    AC Omonia 1 – 4 Red Star Belgrado
    Dynamo Kiev 0 – 4 AZ Alkmaar
    PAOK 1 – 0 Benfica
    KAA Gent 0 – 2 Rapid Wien

  25. Dinamo Kiev (1-1p) AZ Alkmaar
    PAOK (0-2) Benfica
    Gent (2-1) Rapid Wien
    Omonia (0-1) Crvena Zvezda
    Ferencvaros (1-3) Dinamo Zagreb
    Qarabag (0-2) Molde
    Maccabi (2-1) Dinamo Brest
    Midtjylland (p2-2) Young Boys

  26. Fenercravos 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
    Midtjylland 0-1 Young Boys
    Maccabi 2-1 Dinamo Brest
    Quarabag 2-1 molde fk
    Omonia 0-2 Red Star belgrade
    Dinamo Kyiv 1-1 Az (az wins in penalties )
    PAOK 1-3 Benfica
    Gent 2-1 Rapid Wien

  27. Dinamo Kiev 2 vs 1 AZ Alkmaar

    PAOK 0 vs 1 Benfica

    KAA Gent 2 vs 0 Rapid Wien

    Omonia Nikosia 1 vs 2 Crvena Zvezda

    Ferencvárosi 0 vs 2 Dinamo Zagreb

    Qaraba? 3 vs 2 Molde

    Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 vs 0 Dinamo Brest

    Midtjylland 2 vs 1 Young Boys

  28. Ferencvarosi 1-2 Dinamo
    Midtjylland 2-1 YB
    M. tel aviv 2-3 Dynamo Brest
    Karabakh 3-1 Molde
    Omonia 0-2 Crvena zvezda
    PAOK 1-1 Benfica (AET/Pen Benfica)
    Gent 1-2 Rapid

  29. Ferencvarosi – Dynamo Zagreb 1-2
    Midtjylland – Young Boys 0-2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv – Dynamo Brest 2-1
    Qarabag FK – Molde FK 2-0
    AC Omonia – Red Star Belgrade 1-3
    Dynamo Kyiv – AZ Alkmaar 3-1
    PAOK – Benfica 2-1
    K.A.A Gent – Rapid Wein 2-1

  30. Dinamo Kiev 1 vs AZ Alkmaar 3
    PAOK 1 vs Benfica 2
    KAA Gent 2 vs Rapid Wien 0
    Omonia Nikosia 1 vs Red Star Belgrade 2
    Ferencvárosi 1 vs Dinamo Zagreb 2
    Qaraba? 2 vs Molde 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 vs Dinamo Brest 0
    Midtjylland 0 vs Young Boys 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

Latest from Champions League

Go to Top